House In The Alley

Main amenities

  • 118 m²
  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Location

    The spacious 118 m² House In The Alley Parga offers a prime location within 5 minutes' walk of Chaos Woodcraft. Wi-Fi and a car park are also available at the 4-bedroom apartment.

    Castle of Parga is around 1 km from the apartment, while Agios Sostis Beach is situated 4.1 km away. Guests will easily find Paragaea Old Olive Oil Factory Museum, which is within a few blocks of the accommodation. House In The Alley is nearly 15 minutes' walk from the coastal rocks "Piso Krioneri Beach".

    The apartment consists of a balcony and a dining area and features air conditioning, along with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Visitors of the property will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with hair dryers.

    Guests staying at House In The Alley can take advantage of its self-catering amenities, such as an equipped kitchen, and a dining area. With the inclusion of coffee/tea making machines, this apartment ensures that guests have a comfortable and effortless stay. The apartment is also just a few steps from coffee & tea Juicerie.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: from 06:00 until 10:00
    Licence number00001576161

    Room Options at House In The Alley Parga

    The apartment consists of a balcony and a dining area and features air conditioning, along with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Visitors of the property will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with hair dryers.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    House In The Alley Parga Restaurant photo House In The Alley Parga Facilities photo House In The Alley Parga Macro Details photo House In The Alley Parga Corridors photo House In The Alley Parga Exterior photo House In The Alley Parga Facilities photo House In The Alley Parga Macro Details photo House In The Alley Parga Skyline photo House In The Alley Parga Exterior photo House In The Alley Parga Kitchen photo
    Apartment

    Size: 118 m²

    Bed type: 1 Single Bed or 1 Double Bed

    More info +

    Location of House In The Alley Parga

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of House In The Alley Parga

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Greece

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of House In The Alley?
      The size of House In The Alley is 118 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    House In The Alley Parga